PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:34:13 |
46,92 |
2 |
WÆRSTED Syver |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VAN DE PAAR Jarne |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
4 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
5 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
7 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BEN MOSHE Yuval |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BANUSCH Richard |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:00 |
|
12 |
RUBENIS Pauls |
LAT |
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
PIETRULA Nicolas |
CZE |
|
00:00 |
|
14 |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
15 |
VAN DALEN Jason |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
16 |
SZOSTKA Pawel |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX |
00:00 |
|
17 |
MANDRYSCH John |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:00 |
|
18 |
APERS Ruben |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
19 |
ASCHENBRENNER Michel |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:00 |
|
20 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
KOROŠEC Rok |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
22 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
|
00:00 |
|
23 |
KULSET Kristian |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
VAN GESTEL Luuk |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
25 |
VAN WIJK Oscar |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
26 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
STÖHR Jan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:00 |
|
28 |
JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi |
FIN |
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ZETZSCHE Theo |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:00 |
|
31 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
32 |
MARSMAN Tim |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
33 |
HOHMANN Lars |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
34 |
VAN EETVELT Lennert |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
35 |
BUDZINSKI Marcin |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX |
00:00 |
|
36 |
FIALA Petr |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:00 |
|
37 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX |
00:00 |
|
39 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
FINKŠT Tilen |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
41 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
POL |
POLAND |
00:00 |
|
42 |
LINDNER Tom |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:00 |
|
43 |
MARIT Arne |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
44 |
OTTEMA Rick |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
45 |
TYRPEKL Karel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
00:00 |
|
46 |
WALLINDER Wincent |
SWE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
47 |
PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki |
FIN |
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
49 |
PATTYN Steven |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
50 |
HONKISZ Adrian |
POL |
POLAND |
00:00 |
|
51 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
52 |
POTOČKI Viktor |
CRO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
53 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
54 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
55 |
TRÆEN Torstein |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
56 |
SKOK Anže |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
57 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
58 |
RUDYS Paul |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:00 |
|
59 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
60 |
GAJDULA Marek |
SVK |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
61 |
BÁRTA Tomáš |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
00:00 |
|
62 |
PRAH Aljaž |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
63 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:00 |
|
64 |
GROŠELJ Matic |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
65 |
ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt |
HUN |
|
00:00 |
|
66 |
ŘEHA Filip |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
00:18 |
|
67 |
VONEŠ Jan |
CZE |
|
00:18 |
|
68 |
PYLYPCHUK Vitalii |
UKR |
|
00:18 |
|
69 |
OELKE Tim |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:18 |
|
70 |
KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:18 |
|
71 |
KRIJNSEN Jelte |
NED |
|
00:18 |
|
72 |
VELING Quinten |
NED |
|
00:18 |
|
73 |
BUDZINSKI Tomasz |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX |
00:18 |
|
74 |
DAVIDZON Lahav |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:18 |
|
75 |
BLAŠKO Matej |
SVK |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
76 |
VOLTR Martin |
CZE |
|
00:18 |
|
77 |
KLOC Dawid |
POL |
POLAND |
00:26 |
|
78 |
SAUGSTAD Lars |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:33 |
|
79 |
OROS Samuel |
SVK |
|
00:52 |
|
80 |
BOELE Niels |
NED |
|
01:16 |
|
81 |
DOMIN Krzysztof |
POL |
POLAND |
01:19 |
|
82 |
WEBER Philip |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
01:23 |
|
83 |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:26 |
|
84 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
|
01:26 |
|
85 |
KRAUS Jan |
CZE |
|
01:58 |
|
86 |
ANSONS Kristers |
LAT |
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM |
01:58 |
|
87 |
PAWLAK Tobiasz |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
02:59 |
|
88 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX |
02:59 |
|
89 |
MALKOWSKI Artur |
POL |
POLAND |
02:59 |
|
90 |
GÖNCZY Gergő |
HUN |
|
02:59 |
|
91 |
TAEBLING Paul |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
03:10 |
|
92 |
HONSA František |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:37 |
|
93 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
04:02 |
|
94 |
RYBA Jan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
05:58 |
|
95 |
JÄGELER Robert |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
05:58 |
|
96 |
NÔTA ŠTefan |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
10:58 |
|
97 |
KRAMARČÍK Pavol |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
10:58 |
|
98 |
JANOŠ Matyáš |
CZE |
|
10:58 |
|
99 |
WALLINDER Willhelm |
SWE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
10:58 |
|
100 |
CHREN Martin |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
10:58 |
|
101 |
LOVASSY Krisztián |
HUN |
|
10:58 |
|
102 |
HNÍK Jakub |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
10:58 |
|
103 |
HETFLEIŠ Petr |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:58 |
|
104 |
KAŠPAR Jan |
CZE |
|
10:58 |
|
105 |
GIERACKI Patryk |
POL |
|
10:58 |
|
106 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
10:58 |
|
107 |
FIJAK Jan |
POL |
|
10:58 |
|
108 |
MIAZGA Jan |
POL |
|
10:58 |
|
109 |
STÖHR Pavel |
CZE |
|
10:58 |
|
110 |
STOČEK Bruno |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
10:58 |
|
111 |
GAVENDA Miroslav |
SVK |
|
10:58 |
|
112 |
MIERZYNSKI Piotr |
POL |
|
10:58 |
|
113 |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
|
10:58 |
|
114 |
ZAREBSKI Marcin |
POL |
|
10:58 |
|
115 |
MANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
10:58 |
|
116 |
KISS Gergely |
HUN |
|
12:58 |
|
117 |
GAVENDA Martin |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
13:58 |
|
118 |
GALKA Michal |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
13:58 |
|
119 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
15:07 |
|
120 |
WAWRZYNIAK Karol |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
15:07 |
|
121 |
SOLYMOSI Márton |
HUN |
|
15:07 |
|
122 |
GRZENKOWICZ Nikodem |
POL |
POLAND |
15:07 |
|
DNF |
LITVINTSEV Anton |
EST |
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM |
|
|
DNF |
RAJTAK Mateusz |
POL |
|
|
|
DNF |
WENGLORZ Michal |
POL |
|
|
|
DNF |
PUSTULA Michal |
POL |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
|
|
DNF |
ERIKSSON Christoffer |
SWE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
GUSTAFSSON Elias |
SWE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
KOHOUT Martin |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
BANIAR Matúš |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
|
|
DNF |
LÍŠKA Andrej |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
11:31:53 |
|
2 |
WÆRSTED Syver |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
3 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
4 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:14 |
|
5 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
6 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX |
00:14 |
|
7 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:15 |
|
8 |
KOROŠEC Rok |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:15 |
|
9 |
VAN DALEN Jason |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:17 |
|
10 |
APERS Ruben |
BEL |
|
00:17 |
|
11 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:17 |
|
12 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:17 |
|
13 |
MANDRYSCH John |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:18 |
|
14 |
ASCHENBRENNER Michel |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:19 |
|
15 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:19 |
|
16 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:19 |
|
17 |
RUBENIS Pauls |
LAT |
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM |
00:20 |
|
18 |
VAN WIJK Oscar |
NED |
|
00:20 |
|
19 |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
|
00:20 |
|
20 |
SZOSTKA Pawel |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX |
00:20 |
|
21 |
FINKŠT Tilen |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:20 |
|
22 |
HOHMANN Lars |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:20 |
|
23 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
|
00:20 |
|
24 |
FIALA Petr |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:20 |
|
25 |
JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi |
FIN |
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM |
00:20 |
|
26 |
RUDYS Paul |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:20 |
|
27 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
28 |
WALLINDER Wincent |
SWE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:20 |
|
29 |
MARSMAN Tim |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:20 |
|
30 |
KULSET Kristian |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
31 |
TYRPEKL Karel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
00:20 |
|
32 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:20 |
|
33 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:20 |
|
34 |
OTTEMA Rick |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:20 |
|
35 |
VAN EETVELT Lennert |
BEL |
|
00:20 |
|
36 |
LINDNER Tom |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:20 |
|
37 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:20 |
|
38 |
PATTYN Steven |
BEL |
|
00:20 |
|
39 |
POTOČKI Viktor |
CRO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:20 |
|
40 |
BUDZINSKI Marcin |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX |
00:20 |
|
41 |
TRÆEN Torstein |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
42 |
GAJDULA Marek |
SVK |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
43 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:20 |
|
44 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:20 |
|
45 |
SKOK Anže |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:20 |
|
46 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:20 |
|
47 |
PRAH Aljaž |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:20 |
|
48 |
BUDZINSKI Tomasz |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX |
02:24 |
|
49 |
GROŠELJ Matic |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
03:35 |
|
50 |
VAN GESTEL Luuk |
NED |
|
03:37 |
|
51 |
VAN DE PAAR Jarne |
BEL |
|
03:49 |
|
52 |
MARIT Arne |
BEL |
|
03:51 |
|
53 |
KRIJNSEN Jelte |
NED |
|
03:55 |
|
54 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
03:57 |
|
55 |
PIETRULA Nicolas |
CZE |
|
03:57 |
|
56 |
BEN MOSHE Yuval |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:57 |
|
57 |
STÖHR Jan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
03:57 |
|
58 |
PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki |
FIN |
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM |
03:57 |
|
59 |
ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt |
HUN |
|
03:57 |
|
60 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
03:57 |
|
61 |
HONSA František |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:57 |
|
62 |
ŘEHA Filip |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
04:15 |
|
63 |
KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
04:15 |
|
64 |
OELKE Tim |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
04:52 |
|
65 |
SAUGSTAD Lars |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:41 |
|
66 |
BANUSCH Richard |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
06:56 |
|
67 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX |
06:56 |
|
68 |
ZETZSCHE Theo |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
06:57 |
|
69 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
POL |
POLAND |
07:14 |
|
70 |
PYLYPCHUK Vitalii |
UKR |
|
07:32 |
|
71 |
BOELE Niels |
NED |
|
08:30 |
|
72 |
OROS Samuel |
SVK |
|
09:25 |
|
73 |
BLAŠKO Matej |
SVK |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:49 |
|
74 |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
10:25 |
|
75 |
WEBER Philip |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
10:54 |
|
76 |
KRAUS Jan |
CZE |
|
11:29 |
|
77 |
ANSONS Kristers |
LAT |
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM |
11:29 |
|
78 |
TAEBLING Paul |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
12:41 |
|
79 |
BÁRTA Tomáš |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
14:07 |
|
80 |
VOLTR Martin |
CZE |
|
14:25 |
|
81 |
DAVIDZON Lahav |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
14:25 |
|
82 |
GÖNCZY Gergő |
HUN |
|
14:32 |
|
83 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
14:55 |
|
84 |
HNÍK Jakub |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
14:55 |
|
85 |
RYBA Jan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
15:29 |
|
86 |
VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
16:24 |
|
87 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
16:24 |
|
88 |
HONKISZ Adrian |
POL |
POLAND |
16:24 |
|
89 |
VONEŠ Jan |
CZE |
|
16:42 |
|
90 |
VELING Quinten |
NED |
|
16:42 |
|
91 |
MIAZGA Jan |
POL |
|
16:52 |
|
92 |
MALKOWSKI Artur |
POL |
POLAND |
17:06 |
|
93 |
DOMIN Krzysztof |
POL |
POLAND |
17:43 |
|
94 |
NÔTA ŠTefan |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
18:12 |
|
95 |
PAWLAK Tobiasz |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
19:23 |
|
96 |
GIERACKI Patryk |
POL |
|
20:29 |
|
97 |
STOČEK Bruno |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
20:29 |
|
98 |
STÖHR Pavel |
CZE |
|
20:29 |
|
99 |
ZAREBSKI Marcin |
POL |
|
20:29 |
|
100 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
20:36 |
|
101 |
WAWRZYNIAK Karol |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
21:01 |
|
102 |
JÄGELER Robert |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
22:22 |
|
103 |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
|
22:48 |
|
104 |
GALKA Michal |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
23:29 |
|
105 |
WALLINDER Willhelm |
SWE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
25:05 |
|
106 |
FIJAK Jan |
POL |
|
25:05 |
|
107 |
JANOŠ Matyáš |
CZE |
|
27:22 |
|
108 |
KAŠPAR Jan |
CZE |
|
27:22 |
|
109 |
LOVASSY Krisztián |
HUN |
|
27:22 |
|
110 |
MIERZYNSKI Piotr |
POL |
|
27:22 |
|
111 |
HETFLEIŠ Petr |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
27:22 |
|
112 |
KLOC Dawid |
POL |
POLAND |
27:50 |
|
113 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
|
30:38 |
|
114 |
SOLYMOSI Márton |
HUN |
|
31:31 |
|
115 |
MANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
37:41 |
|
116 |
CHREN Martin |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
38:22 |
|
117 |
GRZENKOWICZ Nikodem |
POL |
POLAND |
42:31 |
|
118 |
KISS Gergely |
HUN |
|
43:12 |
|
119 |
GAVENDA Miroslav |
SVK |
|
43:48 |
|
120 |
GAVENDA Martin |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
46:48 |
|
121 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
47:57 |
|
122 |
KRAMARČÍK Pavol |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
48:16 |
|